• 5 fights
  • 1646 views

4 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Elena
Last Name: Reid
Nickname: Babydoll
Date of Birth: November 01, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Phoenix, Arizona United States
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Arizona Combat Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights