• 8 fights
  • 703 views

Dong Ho Han
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dong
Last Name: Ho Han
Nickname: The Falcon
Date of Birth: April 09, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seoul, Seoul National Capital Area South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, Seoul National Capital Area South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights