• 15 fights
  • 646 views

Donald Williams
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Donald
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: The Deathwish
Date of Birth: February 12, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights