• 34 fights
  • 14652 views

23 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dennis
Last Name: Siver
Nickname: The Menace
Date of Birth: January 13, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Mannheim, Germany
Hometown: Omsk, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Boxing, Sambo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Kiboju, MMA-Spirit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights