• 29 fights
  • 16692 views

24 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Demetrious
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Mighty Mouse
Date of Birth: August 13, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Kirkland , Washington, United States
Hometown: Madisonville, Kentucky, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: AMC Pankration
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Mighty-Mouse-Johnson/137393966320580
Twitter: https://twitter.com/mightymouseufc
Instagram: http://instagram.com/mightymouse125
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images