• 20 fights
  • 5446 views

13 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dean
Last Name: Lister
Nickname: The Boogeyman
Date of Birth: February 13, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: San Diego, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black Belt, Sambo, Wrestling
Affiliations: Throwdown Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights