• 23 fights
  • 1309 views

David Fuentes
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: David
Last Name: Fuentes
Nickname: D.J.
Date of Birth: October 18, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: McAllen, Texas United States
Hometown: McAllen, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights