• 17 fights
  • 1157 views

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Mewborn
Nickname: Big Wave
Date of Birth: August 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Atlanta, Georgia
Hometown: Bogart, Georgia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hardcore Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights