• 9 fights
  • 1103 views

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darin
Last Name: Cooley
Nickname: Whitey
Date of Birth: March 31, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 143.3 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Manteca, California United States
Hometown: Manteca, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Cesar Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights