• 13 fights
  • 906 views

Daniel Romero
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Romero
Nickname: The Doomsday Prophet
Date of Birth: September 18, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Righteous Warriors Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights