• 8 fights
  • 579 views

Daniel Schob
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Schob
Nickname: Hijikata
Date of Birth: June 04, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Engstingen Germany
Hometown: Engstingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights