• 15 fights
  • 3848 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Evensen
Nickname: The Viking
Date of Birth: January 06, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Norway
Hometown: Arendai, Norway
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights