• 36 fights
  • 44571 views

25 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Hardy
Nickname: The Outlaw
Date of Birth: May 17, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Nottingham, England, U.K
Hometown: Nottingham, England, U.K
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Suffer Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights