• 128 fights
  • 13263 views

102 Wins - 18 Losses - 7 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Severn
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: June 08, 1954 (age 62)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coldwater, Michigan
Hometown: Coldwater, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling, Sambo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3rd Degree Black Belt, Judo 3rd Degree Black Belt
Affiliations: The Beast Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights