• 21 fights
  • 16236 views

17 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Mendes
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: May 01, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Hanford, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1 All-American
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights