• 2 fights
  • 987 views

Chad Fields
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Fields
Nickname: Kodiak
Date of Birth: October 13, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 218 lbs (98.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Delaware, Ohio United States
Hometown: Delaware, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights