• 15 fights
  • 1054 views

Bryan Neville
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bryan
Last Name: Neville
Nickname: The Bear
Date of Birth: Jan 13, 1983
Weight: 70.3 kg
Height: 180.3 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Spartan Empire
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights