• 27 fights
  • 1211 views

Brad Cardinal
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Brad
Last Name: Cardinal
Nickname: The Bonesaw
Date of Birth: Jul 02, 1978
Weight: 74.4 kg
Height: 182.9 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: BDB Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights