• 12 fights
  • 1891 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bola
Last Name: Omoyele
Nickname: Cashflow
Date of Birth: December 03, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: London, England
Hometown: London, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights