• 18 fights
  • 567 views

Blake Breitstecher
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Blake
Last Name: Breitstecher
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: January 13, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 200 lbs (90.7 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ossian, Iowa United States
Hometown: Ossian, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights