• 14 fights
  • 1548 views

Billy Ayash
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Billy
Last Name: Ayash
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: March 19, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Hometown: Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Butch Hiles BJJ and MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights