• 33 fights

24 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Lapsley
Nickname: The Recipe
Date of Birth: February 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (184.2 cm)
Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana United States
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Cobra, Team Deadly Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights