• 30 fights
  • 1774 views

23 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Yakovlev
Nickname: The Thunder of the North
Date of Birth: July 18, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 169.1 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fairfield, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: Veliky Novgorod, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestiling, Combat Sambo, Hand-to-Hand Combat
Affiliations: D-Fight Russia MMA, Fight Spirit Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights