• 3 fights
  • 565 views

Aaron Arvanitis
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Arvanitis
Nickname: 300
Date of Birth: August 05, 1991 (age 24)
Weight: 132.1 lbs (59.9 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toledo, Ohio United States
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights