IAFC - Absolute Fighting Championship 1





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Maxim Tarasov
(Winner)
Jamal Kimimov
(Loser)
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 1:39
Onassis Parungao
(Winner)
Pavel Byshiv
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 2:12
Ricardo "The Mutant" Morais
(Winner)
Alex "El Toro" Andrade
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:48
Rustam Talibov
(Winner)
Nikolai Malmkvist
(Loser)
Submission (Frustration) 1 4:21
Vasily Kudin
(Winner)
Vladimir Boodko
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:39
Victor Yerohin
(Winner)
Sergei Bondarovich
(Loser)
Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 0:57
Mikhail Illoukhine
(Winner)
Zagil Eribinov
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:35
Igor "Ice Cold" Vovchanchyn
(Winner)
Sergei Akinen
(Loser)
TKO (Broken Arm) 1 2:40
Adilson "Bita" Lima
(Winner)
Valery "Rusky" Nikulin
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 2:04
Eugeniy Golovihin
(Winner)
Nikolai Leonov
(Loser)
KO (Punches) 1 1:33
Vadim Goorlev
(Winner)
Washiri Sivchik
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 0:08
Achmed Sagidgusenov
(Winner)
Alexei Motorin
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:12
Tra "Trauma" Telligman
(Winner)
Urajimir Hoodenkin
(Loser)
KO (Punches) 1 1:40
Maxim Tarasov
(Winner)
Andrei Smirnov
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 2:50
Ricardo "The Mutant" Morais
(Winner)
Onassis Parungao
(Loser)
Submission (Knees) 1 1:16
Romav Komkov
(Winner)
Rustam Talibov
(Loser)
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:58
Victor Yerohin
(Winner)
Vasily Kudin
(Loser)
Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 0:43
Mikhail Illoukhine
(Winner)
Andrei Besedin
(Loser)
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:21
Igor "Ice Cold" Vovchanchyn
(Winner)
Adilson "Bita" Lima
(Loser)
KO (Kicks and Punches) 1 0:56
Igor "Ice Cold" Vovchanchyn
(Winner)
Adilson "Bita" Lima
(Loser)
TKO (Broken Nose) 1 1:51
Eugeniy Golovihin
(Winner)
Vadim Goorlev
(Loser)
KO (Punch) 1 1:56
Ricardo "The Mutant" Morais
(Winner)
Maxim Tarasov
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:49
Victor Yerohin
(Winner)
Romav Komkov
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:39
Mikhail Illoukhine
(Winner)
Igor "Ice Cold" Vovchanchyn
(Loser)
Submission (Chin in the Eye) 1 6:30
Achmed Sagidgusenov
(Winner)
Eugeniy Golovihin
(Loser)
TKO (Punches) 1 5:32
Ricardo "The Mutant" Morais
(Winner)
Victor Yerohin
(Loser)
Submission (Punches) 1 1:33
Mikhail Illoukhine
(Winner)
Achmed Sagidgusenov
(Loser)
Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 0:05
Ricardo "The Mutant" Morais
(Winner)
Mikhail Illoukhine
(Loser)
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 9:44
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.