CSOT 2 - Combat Sports Open Trials 2





Fighter #1VSFighter #2ResultRd.Time
Ian Rossiter
(Draw)
Lee "Lethal" Gibson
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Steve "The Dentist" Thomas
(Draw)
Dale Adams
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Nick Jones
(Draw)
Mike Way
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Ross Mackenzie
(Draw)
Stephen Ladley
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Jeff "Ippon" Lawson
(Winner)
John Williams
(Loser)
N/A1 1:17
Kevin O'Hagen
(Draw)
Paul "Hands of Stone" Jenkins
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Max Gillespie
(Draw)
Matt Sperring
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Alex Owen
(Winner)
Darryl Jackson
(Loser)
N/A1 1:01
Andy Pay
(Draw)
Paul Duckworth
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Phil "Mr. Wonderful" Davis
(Winner)
Howard Hughes
(Loser)
N/A1 2:06
Rob Miller
(Draw)
Mark Clemmings
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Vinny McSween
(Draw)
Rob Cannon
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Ian Pyatt
(Winner)
Paul Harding
(Loser)
N/A1 2:02
Gareth Roberts
(Winner)
Scott Wookey
(Loser)
N/A1 2:36
Tim Ryder
(Draw)
Richard Stopgate
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Ian Rossiter
(Draw)
Darren Ward
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Steve "The Dentist" Thomas
(Draw)
Tom Crudgington
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Shaun Parkin
(Winner)
Mike Way
(Loser)
N/A1 3:04
Jeff "Ippon" Lawson
(Winner)
Phil "Mr. Wonderful" Davis
(Loser)
N/A1 0:38
Stephen Ladley
(Draw)
Vinny McSween
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Nick Jones
(Winner)
Matt Sperring
(Loser)
N/A1 2:40
Paul "Hands of Stone" Jenkins
(Draw)
Mark Clemmings
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Alex Owen
(Winner)
Paul Harding
(Loser)
N/A1 2:38
Richard Stopgate
(Winner)
Andy Pay
(Loser)
N/A1 0:38
Gareth Roberts
(Winner)
Tim Ryder
(Loser)
N/A1 2:52
Ross Mackenzie
(Draw)
Lee "Lethal" Gibson
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Max Gillespie
(Winner)
Shaun Parkin
(Loser)
N/A1 3:14
Darren Ward
(Draw)
Paul Duckworth
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
Mat Bowen
(Winner)
Howard Hughes
(Loser)
N/A1 2:46
Scott Wookey
(Draw)
Rob Cannon
(Draw)
Draw1 4:00
      

Related MMA Merchandise


Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.