#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Rhys McKee #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Zhong Rei Fong

  • 2 fights
  • 1110 views


Zhong Rei Fong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zhong
Last Name: Rei Fong
Nickname: Arnold
Date of Birth: October 26, 1978 (age 41)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Taiwan
Hometown: taipei
Fighting Styles: Tang Shou Tao
Affiliations: Divine Dragon
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ming Wu

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gael Dur Ming Wu 5 - Standing Orders
Jul 04, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Nick LeConte PRO Fighting 1 - Awakening
Jun 14, 2009
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights