#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Mike Perry

Zaqueu Pinto de Lima

  • 2 fights
  • 97 views

Zaqueu Pinto de Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zaqueu
Last Name: Pinto de Lima
Nickname: The Tasmanian Devil
Date of Birth: September 09, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Almerim, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Almerim, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Combattants Guyanais
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Marques Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Klebson Freitas Araujo MF - Marques Fight 3
Mar 16, 2013
KO 2 2:31
Win Afonso Costa Abreu MF - Marques Fight 2
Nov 17, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:35

Professional Fights