#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 249 #UFC 236 #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #Daniel Cormier

Zach Shaw

  • 3 fights
  • 738 views


Zach Shaw
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zach
Last Name: Shaw
Nickname: Little Giant
Date of Birth: August 01, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Illinois, United States
Hometown: Canton, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tony G Presents

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bobby Lee Tony G Presents - The Aftermath
Oct 19, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:44
Win Jeremy Moore SC 21 - Silverback Classic 21
Jul 09, 2005
Submission (Choke) TBD
Loss Monte Burgeson SC 21 - Silverback Classic 21
Jul 09, 2005
TKO TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights