#UFC Fight Night 195 #Bellator 268 #Aspen Ladd #Norma Dumont #Andrei Arlovski #Carlos Felipe #Vadim Nemkov #Jim Miller #Erick Gonzalez #Manon Fiorot #Mayra Bueno Silva #Nate Landwehr #Ludovit Klein #Ramazan Emeev #Andrew Sanchez #Bruno Silva #Corey Anderson #Ryan Bader #Ben Henderson #Brent Primus

Yuriy Shtenbulyak

  • 9 fights
  • 233 views

Yuriy Shtenbulyak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yuriy
Last Name: Shtenbulyak
Nickname: Patrik Masulinov
Date of Birth: May 04, 1981 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ukraine
Hometown: Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: North Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ivanildo Santos La Mafia Productions - North Fight Championship
Nov 18, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:30
Win Carlos Alberto Bazan Rojas IFMMA - International Fighting MMA 8
Dec 16, 2016
Submission (Heel Hook) 2 2:49
Win Martin Stoyanov COG - Cage of Glory 5
Aug 23, 2013
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:40
Loss Magomed Mutaev BOS - Battle of Stars 2
Jun 16, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Loss Magomed Mutaev BOS - Battle of Stars 2
Jun 16, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Loss Vitaly Bigdash ProFC 45 - Thunder in Grozny
Dec 15, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 1:39
Win Nemanja Milosevic ProFC 42 - Oplot
Oct 13, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kadzhik Abadzhyan HMMA - Hero MMA
Jun 01, 2012
Submission (Heel Hook) 2 1:35
Win Sergei Barberoshe ProFC - Union Nation Cup 8
Oct 01, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights