#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Darren Till #UFC 229 #Mark Hunt #Aleksei Oleinik

Yuki Suzuki

  • 11 fights
  • 75 views

Yuki Suzuki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yuki
Last Name: Suzuki
Nickname: Japan
Date of Birth: April 15, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: AACC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ryuichiro Sumimura Deep - 75 Impact
Feb 27, 2016
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Takehito Tanabe Road FC 24 - Road Fighting Championship 24
Jul 25, 2015
TKO 1 2:50
Loss Peter Grajcar Hybrid Combat - Hybrid Pro Series 3
May 02, 2015
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Nao Yoneda Deep - 70 Impact
Dec 21, 2014
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Loss Takashi Noto Shooto - Battle Mix 9
Oct 05, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:41
Win Hiroki Kishino Tribe Tokyo Fight - TTF Challenge 01
May 25, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Draw Makoto Maeda Vale Tudo Japan - VTJ 4th
Feb 23, 2014
Draw (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Cedric Severac Roundhouse MMA - The Beginning
Oct 06, 2013
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights