#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #GGG #Quintet #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #Roger Huerta #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Youri Panada

  • 9 fights
  • 92 views

Youri Panada
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Youri
Last Name: Panada
Nickname: Youpi Panda
Date of Birth: March 30, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Prana
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Hard Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Skikem Bouali HFC 13 - Hard Fighting Championship 13
Mar 17, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 0:51
Win Maxillien Vallot HFC - Hard Fighting Championship 10
Sep 23, 2017
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 1:41
Loss Aymeric Uneau GOTA 4 - The Pride Edition
Apr 16, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Josh Abraham ICE FC - ICE Fighting Championships 12
Mar 05, 2016
Submission (D'Arce Choke) 4 2:00
Win Vinko Roditi TFC - Tsunami Fighting Championship 3
Nov 14, 2015
Decision 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights