MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Heather Hardy #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Neiman Gracie

  • 4 fights
  • 463 views

Yoshiki Noguchi
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yoshiki
Last Name: Noguchi
Nickname: Yoshi Oni
Date of Birth: August 30, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sapporo, Hokkaido Japan
Hometown: Sapporo, Hokkaido Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Sapporo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights