#UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 192 #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler #Bellator 266 #Conor McGregor #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 4 #Yoel Romero #Dillon Danis #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Phil Davis #Anthony Smith #Max Holloway #Chael Sonnen #Valentina Shevchenko #Georges St. Pierre #Anderson Silva #Lauren Taylor #Ion Cutelaba

Yodsanan Sityodtong

  • 5 fights
  • 888 views

Yodsanan Sityodtong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yodsanan
Last Name: Sityodtong
Nickname: Little Tyson
Date of Birth: August 17, 1974 (age 47)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Suphan Buri Thailand
Hometown: Suphan Buri Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dodi Mardian One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:32
Win Ramon Gonzalez One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:21
Win Khun Sichan One Championship 43 - Kingdom of Champions
May 27, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:44
Loss Jiang Long Yun One FC 3 - War of the Lions
Mar 31, 2012
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:28
Win Daniel Mashamaite One FC - Champion vs. Champion
Sep 03, 2011
TKO (Knee) 2 0:14
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos