#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Yasser Abdul Razeq

  • 4 fights
  • 262 views

Yasser Abdul Razeq
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yasser
Last Name: Abdul Razeq
Nickname: Crazy Man
Date of Birth: January 01, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Iraq
Hometown: Iraq
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Desert Force

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ghaleb Al Harahsheh Desert Force 14 - Al Academiya 2 Finale
Dec 15, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Ali Tah ICFC - Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship 4
Mar 01, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Hussein Fakher ICFC - Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship 3
Jun 25, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights