#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Conor McGregor #Jennifer Maia #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Curtis Blaydes #Israel Adesanya #Dustin Poirier #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 1

William Gamble

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


William Gamble
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: William
Last Name: Gamble
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: August 16, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wisconsin, United States
Hometown: Wisconsin, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Inner Strength Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ISMMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights