#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 255 #UFC on Fox 29 #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC 254 #Koyomi Matsushima #Yair Rodriguez #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 19 #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12 #T.J. Dillashaw #Jake Joseph Paul #Jorge Masvidal

William Daniel Martins da Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


William Daniel Martins da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: William
Last Name: Daniel Martins da Silva
Nickname: Filhao
Date of Birth: February 09, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Praia Grande, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Praia Grande, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Julio Cesar Field Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ImpactForce MMA League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Thandy Almeida Pereira ImpactForce - Kings of the Beach 5
Sep 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights