#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #Jennifer Maia #UFC on ESPN 12 #ACA 114 #Conor McGregor #Israel Adesanya #Mike Perry #Curtis Blaydes #Dan Hooker

Willamy Dos Santos Souza

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Willamy Dos Santos Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Willamy
Last Name: Dos Santos Souza
Nickname: Payest
Date of Birth: May 01, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: IPMF
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 085 MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Marcos Bruno Silva de Souza 085 MMA - 085 MMA 3
May 25, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 1 3:54
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights