#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Jake Joseph Paul #Tyson vs. Jones #Parker Porter #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Anthony Smith #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Luke Sanders #UFC 255 #Martin Day #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Sumudaerji #Jon Jones

Wilkson Castro Fonseca

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Wilkson Castro Fonseca
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wilkson
Last Name: Castro Fonseca
Nickname: Japa Ortsac
Date of Birth: September 05, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Silves, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Silves, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: GS Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Top Fight (Manaus)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mateus Tork Top Fight Manaus - Road to PFN 2
Mar 11, 2018
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 2:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos