#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Anthony Smith #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #UFC 255 #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #Tony Ferguson

Wilberth Kantun Peniche

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Wilberth Kantun Peniche
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wilberth
Last Name: Kantun Peniche
Nickname: El Cuervo
Date of Birth: October 28, 2000 (age 20)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Merida, Yucatan, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatan, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kukulkan Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Legacy MMA MX

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marvin Chavez Garcia Legacy MMA MX - Mayan Fight Night
Jun 09, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos