#UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 300 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC on ABC 6 #Mike Perry #UFC Fight Night - Aug. 10 #UFC Fight Night 235 #Islam Makhachev #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 57 #Rose Namajunas #UFC 293 #UFC 298 #Tracy Cortez

Wiktoria Czyzewska

  • 8 fights
  • 18 views

Wiktoria Czyzewska
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wiktoria
Last Name: Czyzewska
Nickname: Chicatoro
Date of Birth: February 02, 2004 (age 20)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Krakow, Poland
Hometown: Krakow, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brawler Karkow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Petra Castkova KSW 91 - Mircea vs. Brichta
Feb 17, 2024
KO (Body Kick) 1 1:56
Loss Sandra Succar KSW 85 - Parnasse vs. Ruchala
Aug 19, 2023
TKO (Punches) 3 2:34
Win Aleksandra Karasaeva KSW 77 - Khalidov vs. Pudzianowski
Dec 17, 2022
TKO (Punches) 1 1:12
Win Wiktoria Domzalska TFL 25 - Thunderstrike Fight League
Oct 28, 2022
TKO (Punches) 1 0:21

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights