#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Tyson #Tony Ferguson #Katlyn Chookagian #UFC 257 #Brandon Royval

Wesley Henrique

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Wesley Henrique
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wesley
Last Name: Henrique
Nickname: Oklinho
Date of Birth: March 30, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 11' 11" (363.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Itapevi, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Itapevi, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Combate libertando vidas
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: #MMAFighter

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alisson Baptista Souza Black Hawks Team - Fk MMA 2
Sep 22, 2018
KO(punch) 1 0:30
Loss Bruno de Teixeira Abreu PFMMA - Pro Fight MMA Brasil 40
Apr 28, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights