#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 257

Wesley Clayton Neves da Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Wesley Clayton Neves da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wesley
Last Name: Clayton Neves da Silva
Nickname: Pepeu
Date of Birth: June 03, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rivanio Aranha Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Parelhas Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ruan Diego Alves PFC 3 - Parelhas Fight Combat 3
Jul 23, 2016
KO (Kick to the Body) 1 1:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights