MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Ben Askren #Cat Zingano #MMA KINGS

  • 9 fights
  • 1057 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wes
Last Name: Shivers
Nickname: The Perfect Storm
Date of Birth: March 08, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (202 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (207 cm)
Location: Biloxi, Mississippi
Hometown: Brandon, Mississippi, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Pit Fighting
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights