#UFC 283 #Glover Teixeira #Jamahal Hill #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Pereira #Conor McGregor #Israel Adesanya #UFC 281 #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Gilbert Burns #Jorge Masvidal #Jessica Andrade #Dustin Poirier #Lauren Taylor #Neil Magny #Paige VanZant #Johnny Walker #Paul Craig

Wendal Taguibao


Wendal Taguibao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wendal
Last Name: Taguibao
Nickname: The Flash
Date of Birth: May 04, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Taguibao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Philippines Fights Bicol

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Jeremy Miado Philippines Fights Bicol - Bicol
Jan 07, 2016
Unanimous Decision 3 15:00

Professional Fights