#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 257

Wedson Martins

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Wedson Martins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wedson
Last Name: Martins
Nickname: Tochinho
Date of Birth: May 27, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cabedelo, Paraiba, Brazil
Hometown: Cabedelo, Paraiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Eduardo Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lucas Guimaraes GFC 56 - Grand Fighting Championship 56
Jan 25, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 2:27
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights