#UFC Fight Night 174 #Bellator 243 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 252 #UFC 251 #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Chris Weidman #UFC 220 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 241 #Michael Chandler #Kamaru Usman #Ben Henderson #UFC 249 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 254

Wang Yulin

  • 2 fights
  • 727 views


Wang Yulin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wang
Last Name: Yulin
Nickname: Davy Jones
Date of Birth: January 06, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Taipei
Hometown: Taiwan
Fighting Styles: JUDO ,BJJ ,SAMDA
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Taiwan Mixed Martial Arts Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Zheg Wenxiang TMMAC 1 - Taiwan Mixed Martial Arts Championships 1
Oct 09, 2009
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:42
Loss Kenny Wang TFKC - Taiwan Full-Kontact Kung Fu Combat 2
Jan 05, 2004
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos