#UFC 229 #Robert Whittaker #GGG #Kelvin Gastelum #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Wanderson da Silva Ribeiro

  • 1 fights
  • 66 views

Wanderson da Silva Ribeiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wanderson
Last Name: da Silva Ribeiro
Nickname: Urso Negro
Date of Birth: October 13, 1994 (age 23)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Altamira, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Altamira, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Xingu de Luta Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Uruara Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Adalto Junior dos Santos UF - Uruara Fight 3
Dec 08, 2012
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:05

Professional Fights