#Yoel Romero #Marvin Vettori #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 19 #Jack Hermansson #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #UFC 255 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #Mike Tyson #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 178 #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #Stipe Miocic #UFC 254

Wallacy Sousa

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Wallacy Sousa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wallacy
Last Name: Sousa
Nickname: Alemao
Date of Birth: May 04, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tremores Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Everton Costa TF - Tremores Fight 4
Jul 14, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:29
Loss Marcelo Silva da Alves Potiguar Combat 6 - Help Edition Casa do Bem
Mar 06, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights