#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 226 #Uriah Hall #UFC 245 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Yoel Romero #Justin Gaethje

Wallace Willer

  • 5 fights
  • 480 views


Wallace Willer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wallace
Last Name: Willer
Nickname: The Wall
Date of Birth: September 25, 1990 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wendel Araujo Rocha Full House Battle Home 6 - Brasil Fight Selections
Mar 29, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 2:33
Win Moises Messias Pereira Full House - Battle Home 4
Apr 20, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Daniel Siqueira Full House - Battle Home 3
Sep 16, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:28
Win Harry Andrews FHFN - Full House Fight Night
Mar 24, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:46
Win Dilan Indio Brasil Fight 5 - Back to Fight
Sep 03, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights